0566 INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company Registration No. : 2279224
0566 INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 26-AUG-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 26 and Oct 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as " Live" now.
0566 Investment Company Limited has been operating for 2 years 0 months, and 26 days.
 
CR No.
2279224
Company Name(chinese)
Date of Incorporation
26-AUG-2015
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Date of Annual Examination
Aug 26 - Oct 06
Active Status
Live
Remarks
-
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Updated
2016-11-29 21:58:44
Name History
02-SEP-2016
0566 INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
0566投資有限公司
26-AUG-2015
R. G. HOME DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
濠門設計有限公司
 

Under the laws of Hong Kong, a Hong Kong company is required to conduct its annual Examination on the anniversary date of incorporation of the company so as to operate legally.The company is subject to a fine of HK$300 for the late renewal more than 30 days after the anniversary of incorporation.

Hong Kong Companies Directory - About 0566 INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED's information may come from different sources and aggregate fill. All information published on our website are for reference only. If you want to update any information on this page, please use your company's official email account to contact us. When you give us your information, you do not need to spend any cost. Our goal is to help every business growth. This information may have been updated since the last change,please visit the official website of hong kong companies registry to check the latest results.

HK Company Go is a free information portal site that offers company registered in Hong Kong SAR People's Republic of China set up information. Our data are increasing every day. The robot will continue to collect Internet information that you might think useful ,then these data are summarized presented and free of charge to website visitors or business owners.
Information generated in 20 ms