BEACON (HK) ORIGINAL ART DESIGN LIMITED

Company Registration No. : 1327835
BEACON (HK) ORIGINAL ART DESIGN LIMITED was incorporated on 27-MAR-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 27 and May 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as " Dissolved" now.
Beacon (hk) Original Art Design Limited had been operating for 8 years 0 months, and 1 days since its registered until dissolution.
 
CR No.
1327835
Date of Incorporation
27-MAR-2009
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Date of Annual Examination
Mar 27 - May 07
Active Status
Dissolved
Remarks
Dissolved by Striking Off
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
29-MAY-2015
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Updated
2016-12-27 06:03:11
Name History
25-JUN-2009
BEACON (HK) ORIGINAL ART DESIGN LIMITED
烽火(香港)原創藝術設計有限公司
27-MAR-2009
Ayes Consulting Co., Limited
艾怡顧問有限公司
 

Under the laws of Hong Kong, a Hong Kong company is required to conduct its annual Examination on the anniversary date of incorporation of the company so as to operate legally.The company is subject to a fine of HK$300 for the late renewal more than 30 days after the anniversary of incorporation.

Hong Kong Companies Directory - About BEACON (HK) ORIGINAL ART DESIGN LIMITED's information may come from different sources and aggregate fill. All information published on our website are for reference only. If you want to update any information on this page, please use your company's official email account to contact us. When you give us your information, you do not need to spend any cost. Our goal is to help every business growth. This information may have been updated since the last change,please visit the official website of hong kong companies registry to check the latest results.

HK Company Go is a free information portal site that offers company registered in Hong Kong SAR People's Republic of China set up information. Our data are increasing every day. The robot will continue to collect Internet information that you might think useful ,then these data are summarized presented and free of charge to website visitors or business owners.
Information generated in 30 ms