01VC Advisor Limited

Company Registration No. : 2170889
01VC Advisor Limited was incorporated on 20-NOV-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 20 and Dec 31 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as " Live" now.
01vc Advisor Limited has been operating for 2 years 4 months, and 5 days.
 
CR No.
2170889
Company Name
Company Name(chinese)
Date of Incorporation
20-NOV-2014
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Date of Annual Examination
Nov 20 - Dec 31
Active Status
Live
Remarks
-
Winding Up Mode
-
Date of Dissolution
-
Register of Charges
Unavailable
Important Note
-
Updated
2016-11-29 21:58:44
Name History
30-JUL-2015
01VC Advisor Limited
20-NOV-2014
Geek Founders Advisor Limited
 

Under the laws of Hong Kong, a Hong Kong company is required to conduct its annual Examination on the anniversary date of incorporation of the company so as to operate legally.The company is subject to a fine of HK$300 for the late renewal more than 30 days after the anniversary of incorporation.

Hong Kong Companies Directory - About 01VC Advisor Limited's information may come from different sources and aggregate fill. All information published on our website are for reference only. If you want to update any information on this page, please use your company's official email account to contact us. When you give us your information, you do not need to spend any cost. Our goal is to help every business growth. This information may have been updated since the last change,please visit the official website of hong kong companies registry to check the latest results.

HK Company Go is a free information portal site that offers company registered in Hong Kong SAR People's Republic of China set up information. Our data are increasing every day. The robot will continue to collect Internet information that you might think useful ,then these data are summarized presented and free of charge to website visitors or business owners.
Information generated in 22 ms